PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
KOCH Christian Maximilian |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
03:51:34 |
38,87 |
2 |
DVERSNES Fredrik |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
00:00 |
|
3 |
VAN TRICHT Stan |
BEL |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
4 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
5 |
HEIDUK Kim Alexander |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:00 |
|
6 |
AASVOLD Kristian |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
00:00 |
|
7 |
HODAPP Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW |
00:00 |
|
8 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
9 |
ZANA Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
10 |
STOCKMAN Michiel |
BEL |
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW |
00:00 |
|
11 |
CASTELLARNAU Florent |
FRA |
|
00:00 |
|
12 |
AGROTIS Alexandros |
CYP |
CYPRUS |
00:00 |
|
13 |
HOOLE Daan |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
14 |
HECHT Gage |
USA |
AEVOLO |
00:00 |
|
15 |
GABBURO Davide |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
16 |
BERNAS Pawel |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:00 |
|
17 |
DAVIS Corey |
USA |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
00:00 |
|
18 |
DIMA Emil |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
00:00 |
|
19 |
ERIKSSON Jacob |
SWE |
TEAM COOP |
00:00 |
|
20 |
BRUNNER Eric |
USA |
AEVOLO |
00:00 |
|
21 |
CAMRDA Karel |
CZE |
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
22 |
CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan |
COL |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
23 |
WOOD Harrison |
GBR |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
24 |
ILIAS Periklis |
GRE |
|
00:00 |
|
25 |
VERMEULEN Moran |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
26 |
HUGGER Jan |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:00 |
|
27 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:08 |
|
28 |
GROŠELJ Žiga |
SLO |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:30 |
|
29 |
TARLTON Alexander |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:37 |
|
30 |
STOCKMAN Abram |
BEL |
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW |
02:42 |
|
31 |
ŠTOČEK Matúš |
SVK |
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:42 |
|
32 |
SCHUNK Conor |
USA |
AEVOLO |
02:42 |
|
33 |
ACOSTA Thomas |
FRA |
|
02:42 |
|
34 |
TAEBLING Paul |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
02:42 |
|
35 |
GIANNOUTSOS Miltiadis |
GRE |
|
02:42 |
|
36 |
SAVINI Daniel |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
02:52 |
|
37 |
ŘEHA Filip |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
06:10 |
|
38 |
CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios |
GRE |
GREECE |
06:10 |
|
39 |
HENNEQUIN Paul |
FRA |
|
06:13 |
|
40 |
BRAND Sam |
GBR |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
06:39 |
|
41 |
KUBIŠ Lukáš |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
06:53 |
|
42 |
FLYNN Sean |
GBR |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
06:53 |
|
43 |
FOLTÁN Adam |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
06:53 |
|
44 |
HEMING Miká |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
06:53 |
|
45 |
CRISTA Daniel |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
06:53 |
|
46 |
STÖCKLI Jan |
SUI |
|
06:53 |
|
47 |
MANGERTSEDER Matthias |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
06:53 |
|
48 |
GRUBER Pavel |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
06:53 |
|
49 |
BANASZEK Alan |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
06:53 |
|
50 |
BELLAN Juraj |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
06:53 |
|
51 |
ANDREEV Yordan |
BUL |
BULGARIA |
06:53 |
|
52 |
GENOV Nikolay |
BUL |
BULGARIA |
06:53 |
|
53 |
GOUBERT Jean |
FRA |
|
06:53 |
|
54 |
DELACROIX Tristan |
FRA |
|
06:53 |
|
55 |
LUNDER Eirik |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
06:53 |
|
56 |
ČANECKY Marek |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
06:53 |
|
57 |
THURAU Sven |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
06:53 |
|
58 |
BUDZINSKI Tomasz |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
06:53 |
|
59 |
LAUK Karl Patrick |
EST |
|
06:53 |
|
60 |
BENDIXEN Louis |
DEN |
TEAM COOP |
06:53 |
|
61 |
BICHLMANN Daniel |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
06:53 |
|
62 |
HUPPERTZ Joshua |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
06:53 |
|
63 |
MCNEIL Aidan |
USA |
AEVOLO |
06:53 |
|
64 |
FRIEDRICH Marco |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
06:53 |
|
65 |
KEUP Pierre-Pascal |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
06:53 |
|
66 |
GRÅSVOLD Dennis |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
06:53 |
|
67 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
06:53 |
|
68 |
SCHORMAIR Fabian |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
06:53 |
|
69 |
STACHOWIAK Adam |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
06:53 |
|
70 |
RAßMANN Frederik |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
06:53 |
|
71 |
ILIADIS Ioanis |
GRE |
|
06:53 |
|
72 |
JOLIBERT Clément |
FRA |
|
06:53 |
|
73 |
TYRPEKL Karel |
CZE |
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12:07 |
|
74 |
GRÄSSLE Pavel |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
12:07 |
|
75 |
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
12:18 |
|
76 |
DREßLER Luca |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
12:18 |
|
77 |
KRUL Wessel |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
12:18 |
|
78 |
MATSANGOS Alexandros |
CYP |
CYPRUS |
12:18 |
|
79 |
CHRISTOPOULOS-CHELLER Panagiotis |
GRE |
GREECE |
12:18 |
|
80 |
DAY Thomas |
GBR |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
12:18 |
|
81 |
SHIPLEY Gabriel |
USA |
AEVOLO |
12:18 |
|
82 |
PETRUŠ Jiří |
CZE |
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12:18 |
|
83 |
KLABOUCH Petr |
CZE |
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12:18 |
|
84 |
GARDELLA Florent |
FRA |
|
12:18 |
|
85 |
BAUER Dominik |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
12:18 |
|
86 |
GUDMESTAD Tord |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
12:18 |
|
87 |
GALKA Michal |
POL |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
12:18 |
|
88 |
MCGILL Scott |
USA |
AEVOLO |
12:18 |
|
89 |
GUICHARD Mickael |
FRA |
|
12:18 |
|
90 |
BENNETT Stéfan |
FRA |
|
12:18 |
|
91 |
IRVINE Declan |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
18:03 |
|
92 |
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis |
GRE |
GREECE |
18:03 |
|
93 |
VILA Emiljano |
GRE |
GREECE |
18:03 |
|
94 |
VORRIAS Ioannis |
GRE |
|
18:03 |
|
95 |
PAPASTAMATAKIS Kyriakos |
GRE |
|
18:03 |
|
96 |
BONNEFOIX Edouard |
FRA |
|
18:03 |
|
97 |
BORRESCH Julian |
GER |
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW |
18:03 |
|
98 |
GATHEMANN Albert |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
18:03 |
|
99 |
KASTRANTAS Charalampos |
GRE |
GREECE |
18:03 |
|
100 |
WOLLENBERG Tim |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
18:03 |
|
101 |
BANASZEK Norbert |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
18:03 |
|
102 |
PAPANOV Martin |
BUL |
BULGARIA |
18:03 |
|
103 |
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
18:03 |
|
104 |
LUNCAN Serban |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
18:03 |
|
105 |
MILTIADIS Andreas |
CYP |
CYPRUS |
18:03 |
|
106 |
JUSSAUME Tristan |
CAN |
AEVOLO |
23:24 |
|
107 |
BÁRTA Tomáš |
CZE |
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
23:24 |
|
108 |
RYUSTEMOV Deniz |
BUL |
BULGARIA |
23:24 |
|
109 |
KUNZ Dominic |
SUI |
|
23:24 |
|
110 |
MUNDAY Samuel |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
23:24 |
|
111 |
TRIANTAFILLOU Andreas |
GRE |
|
23:24 |
|
112 |
FIALA Petr |
CZE |
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
23:24 |
|
113 |
PLESEA Valentin |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
23:31 |
|
114 |
NOBEL Rick |
NED |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING |
23:37 |
|
115 |
DOBRIN Ioan |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
27:47 |
|
OTL |
ROLANT Antony |
FRA |
|
|
|
DNF |
VOLIKAKIS Christos |
GRE |
GREECE |
|
|
DNF |
KARATSIVIS Panagiotis |
GRE |
GREECE |
|
|
DNF |
BILIAS Ioannis |
GRE |
|
|
|
DNF |
FIORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
|
|
DNF |
KAMSTRA Brian |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
|
|
DNF |
DE KEIJZER Gerd |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
|
|
DNF |
HARING Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
|
|
DNF |
ZEGKLIS Nikolaos |
GRE |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
PEYROTON DARTET Thomas |
FRA |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
GREEN Siméon |
GBR |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
DEGUEURCE Joffrey |
FRA |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
SOULA Guillaume |
FRA |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
VERDIJCK Niels |
BEL |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
|
|
DNF |
THEILER Ole |
GER |
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW |
|
|
DNF |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
|
|
DNF |
HNÍK Jakub |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
|
|
DNF |
DOLNÍČEK Marek |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
|
|
DNF |
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech |
POL |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
|
|
DNF |
FRIGO Marco |
ITA |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
|
|
DNF |
LUMPAROV Georgi |
BUL |
BULGARIA |
|
|
DNF |
GRABCHEV Stanislav |
BUL |
BULGARIA |
|
|
DNF |
XOURIS Panagiotis |
GRE |
|
|
|
DNF |
KARRIS Ioannis |
GRE |
|
|
|
DNF |
MAROSOULIS Theodoros |
GRE |
|
|
|
DNF |
LEBEAU Mattis |
FRA |
|
|
|
DNF |
MARCU Adi-Narcis |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
|
|
DNF |
VAIDIAN Iustin-Ioan |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
|
|
DNF |
PLAMBECK Moritz |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
|
|
DNF |
PAVLIDES Konstantinos |
CYP |
CYPRUS |
|
|
DNF |
PHILOKYPROU Christos |
CYP |
CYPRUS |
|
|
DNF |
THYMIDES Constantinos |
CYP |
CYPRUS |
|
|
DNF |
FREULER Jan-André |
SUI |
|
|
|
DNF |
HÄSSIG Marco |
SUI |
|
|
|
DNF |
ORLHAC Boris |
FRA |
|
|
|
DNF |
SKYLODIMOS Christos |
GRE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
KOCH Christian Maximilian |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
07:12:32 |
|
2 |
DVERSNES Fredrik |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
00:02 |
|
3 |
VAN TRICHT Stan |
BEL |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:08 |
|
4 |
HEIDUK Kim Alexander |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:09 |
|
5 |
HOOLE Daan |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:10 |
|
6 |
HUGGER Jan |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:13 |
|
7 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:14 |
|
8 |
HODAPP Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW |
00:17 |
|
9 |
AGROTIS Alexandros |
CYP |
CYPRUS |
00:17 |
|
10 |
BERNAS Pawel |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:18 |
|
11 |
AASVOLD Kristian |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
00:19 |
|
12 |
ERIKSSON Jacob |
SWE |
TEAM COOP |
00:20 |
|
13 |
WOOD Harrison |
GBR |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:20 |
|
14 |
VERMEULEN Moran |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:20 |
|
15 |
ZANA Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:20 |
|
16 |
STOCKMAN Michiel |
BEL |
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW |
00:21 |
|
17 |
DAVIS Corey |
USA |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
00:21 |
|
18 |
DIMA Emil |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
00:22 |
|
19 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:22 |
|
20 |
GABBURO Davide |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:23 |
|
21 |
CASTELLARNAU Florent |
FRA |
|
00:23 |
|
22 |
CAMRDA Karel |
CZE |
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:28 |
|
23 |
CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan |
COL |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:30 |
|
24 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:31 |
|
25 |
GROŠELJ Žiga |
SLO |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:51 |
|
26 |
TARLTON Alexander |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
01:05 |
|
27 |
HECHT Gage |
USA |
AEVOLO |
01:13 |
|
28 |
BRUNNER Eric |
USA |
AEVOLO |
01:23 |
|
29 |
ILIAS Periklis |
GRE |
|
01:27 |
|
30 |
TAEBLING Paul |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
02:58 |
|
31 |
ŠTOČEK Matúš |
SVK |
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:00 |
|
32 |
GIANNOUTSOS Miltiadis |
GRE |
|
03:02 |
|
33 |
ACOSTA Thomas |
FRA |
|
03:04 |
|
34 |
SAVINI Daniel |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
03:07 |
|
35 |
STOCKMAN Abram |
BEL |
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW |
03:08 |
|
36 |
CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios |
GRE |
GREECE |
06:32 |
|
37 |
BENDIXEN Louis |
DEN |
TEAM COOP |
06:59 |
|
38 |
GRÅSVOLD Dennis |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
07:03 |
|
39 |
HEMING Miká |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
07:05 |
|
40 |
LUNDER Eirik |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
07:06 |
|
41 |
BANASZEK Alan |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
07:09 |
|
42 |
HUPPERTZ Joshua |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
07:10 |
|
43 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
07:11 |
|
44 |
STACHOWIAK Adam |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
07:11 |
|
45 |
LAUK Karl Patrick |
EST |
|
07:11 |
|
46 |
KUBIŠ Lukáš |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
07:12 |
|
47 |
FOLTÁN Adam |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
07:12 |
|
48 |
BICHLMANN Daniel |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
07:12 |
|
49 |
THURAU Sven |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
07:13 |
|
50 |
MANGERTSEDER Matthias |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
07:14 |
|
51 |
GENOV Nikolay |
BUL |
BULGARIA |
07:15 |
|
52 |
ČANECKY Marek |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
07:15 |
|
53 |
BUDZINSKI Tomasz |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
07:17 |
|
54 |
BELLAN Juraj |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
07:17 |
|
55 |
DELACROIX Tristan |
FRA |
|
07:18 |
|
56 |
SCHORMAIR Fabian |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
07:22 |
|
57 |
GRUBER Pavel |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
07:32 |
|
58 |
ŘEHA Filip |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
07:38 |
|
59 |
KEUP Pierre-Pascal |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
07:54 |
|
60 |
BRAND Sam |
GBR |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
08:05 |
|
61 |
FLYNN Sean |
GBR |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
08:17 |
|
62 |
FRIEDRICH Marco |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
08:22 |
|
63 |
GOUBERT Jean |
FRA |
|
08:23 |
|
64 |
ILIADIS Ioanis |
GRE |
|
08:25 |
|
65 |
RAßMANN Frederik |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
08:33 |
|
66 |
GUDMESTAD Tord |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
12:32 |
|
67 |
KRUL Wessel |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
12:34 |
|
68 |
DAY Thomas |
GBR |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
12:35 |
|
69 |
GALKA Michal |
POL |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
12:35 |
|
70 |
GUICHARD Mickael |
FRA |
|
12:36 |
|
71 |
BAUER Dominik |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
12:37 |
|
72 |
KLABOUCH Petr |
CZE |
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12:39 |
|
73 |
BENNETT Stéfan |
FRA |
|
12:43 |
|
74 |
CHRISTOPOULOS-CHELLER Panagiotis |
GRE |
GREECE |
13:01 |
|
75 |
DREßLER Luca |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
13:44 |
|
76 |
MCGILL Scott |
USA |
AEVOLO |
13:46 |
|
77 |
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
13:47 |
|
78 |
PETRUŠ Jiří |
CZE |
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
14:44 |
|
79 |
SHIPLEY Gabriel |
USA |
AEVOLO |
15:33 |
|
80 |
SCHUNK Conor |
USA |
AEVOLO |
16:56 |
|
81 |
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
18:12 |
|
82 |
MILTIADIS Andreas |
CYP |
CYPRUS |
18:17 |
|
83 |
VILA Emiljano |
GRE |
GREECE |
19:34 |
|
84 |
TYRPEKL Karel |
CZE |
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
19:54 |
|
85 |
PAPANOV Martin |
BUL |
BULGARIA |
20:26 |
|
86 |
HENNEQUIN Paul |
FRA |
|
20:39 |
|
87 |
CRISTA Daniel |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
20:52 |
|
88 |
STÖCKLI Jan |
SUI |
|
21:01 |
|
89 |
JOLIBERT Clément |
FRA |
|
21:01 |
|
90 |
MCNEIL Aidan |
USA |
AEVOLO |
21:10 |
|
91 |
ANDREEV Yordan |
BUL |
BULGARIA |
21:11 |
|
92 |
GRÄSSLE Pavel |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
26:19 |
|
93 |
MATSANGOS Alexandros |
CYP |
CYPRUS |
26:25 |
|
94 |
GARDELLA Florent |
FRA |
|
26:33 |
|
95 |
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis |
GRE |
GREECE |
32:05 |
|
96 |
BANASZEK Norbert |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
32:07 |
|
97 |
BORRESCH Julian |
GER |
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW |
32:07 |
|
98 |
BONNEFOIX Edouard |
FRA |
|
32:12 |
|
99 |
PAPASTAMATAKIS Kyriakos |
GRE |
|
32:12 |
|
100 |
VORRIAS Ioannis |
GRE |
|
32:20 |
|
101 |
LUNCAN Serban |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
32:21 |
|
102 |
KASTRANTAS Charalampos |
GRE |
GREECE |
32:50 |
|
103 |
JUSSAUME Tristan |
CAN |
AEVOLO |
37:27 |
|
104 |
BÁRTA Tomáš |
CZE |
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
37:28 |
|
105 |
RYUSTEMOV Deniz |
BUL |
BULGARIA |
37:41 |
|
106 |
FIALA Petr |
CZE |
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
37:44 |
|
107 |
MUNDAY Samuel |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
37:46 |
|
108 |
NOBEL Rick |
NED |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING |
39:03 |
|
109 |
IRVINE Declan |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
39:15 |
|
110 |
GATHEMANN Albert |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
39:17 |
|
111 |
DOBRIN Ioan |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
42:00 |
|
112 |
WOLLENBERG Tim |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
42:33 |
|
113 |
KUNZ Dominic |
SUI |
|
48:01 |
|
114 |
PLESEA Valentin |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
48:02 |
|
115 |
TRIANTAFILLOU Andreas |
GRE |
|
48:05 |
|